Welcome to Plymouth Little League. Plymouth Baseball for all ages.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
MRA 4 10:00a 12:00p  >Sharks AAU> 11U Sharks Games Quincy Red Stockings   KG 
12:00p 2:00p  >Sharks AAU> 11U Sharks Games Quincy Red Stockings   KG 
 Tue 05/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Emerson 5:30p 6:30p  >Single A Division> Hot Rods Scrimmage Bulls   KG 
MRA 1 5:30p 6:30p  >Single A Division> Iron Pigs Scrimmage Red Wings   KG 
MRA 2 5:30p 7:30p  >Major League>Red White Blue Division> VFW Games Kush Kone   KG 
MRA 3 5:30p 7:30p  >Major League>Red White Blue Division> Churchills Games John Alden   KG 
MRA 4 5:30p 6:30p  >Single A Division> Grasshoppers Practice    KG 
 Wed 05/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Emerson 5:30p 8:00p  >National League >Eastern Division> Brewers Practice    AA 
MRA 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Big League> G&G Silkscreen Practice    AA 
MRA 2 5:30p 8:00p  >National League >Eastern Division> Marlins  Games Mets   AS 
MRA 3 5:30p 8:00p  >National League >Eastern Division> Pirates Games Cubs   EA 
 Thu 05/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Emerson 5:30p 7:00p  >National League Minor>Eastern > Padres Scrimmage Rockies   JM 
MRA 1 5:30p 7:00p  >National League Minor>Eastern > Astros Scrimmage Braves   JM 
MRA 2 5:30p 7:30p  >Major League>Red White Blue Division> John Alden Games VFW    
MRA 3 5:30p 7:30p  >Major League>Red White Blue Division> Kush Kone Games Churchills   KG 
MRA 4 5:30p 7:00p  >National League Minor>Eastern > Dodgers Scrimmage Phillies   JM 
 Fri 05/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
MRA 2 5:30p 7:00p  TBD 12U District Workout    KG 
MRA 3 5:30p 7:00p  TBD 11U District Workout    KG 
 Sat 06/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Emerson 9:00a 10:00a  >Double A (AA) Division> Muckdogs Scrimmage Mud Hens change field/opponent  MR 
10:00a 11:00a  >Single A Division> Iron Pigs Scrimmage Grasshoppers changing field/opponent  MR 
11:00a 12:30p  >National League Minor>Eastern > Padres Scrimmage Rockies   JM 
12:30p 2:00p  >National League Minor>Eastern > Dodgers Scrimmage Braves   MR 
MRA 1 9:00a 10:00a  >Double A (AA) Division> Storm  Practice    JM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Single A Division> Bulls Scrimmage Red Wings field/opponent change  MR 
11:00a 12:30p  >National League Minor>Eastern > Phillies Scrimmage Astros   MR 
5:00p 6:30p  >National League >Eastern Division> Cubs Practice  Chaging start time of Cubs PRACTICE  MR 
MRA 2 9:00a 10:00a  >Double A (AA) Division> Thunder Scrimmage Scrappers change field/opponent  MR 
10:30a 1:00p  >Big League> Eastern Bank Games G&G Silkscreen   KS 
1:30p 3:00p  >National League >Eastern Division> Mets Games Brewers   MM 
4:00p 6:00p  >Major League>Red White Blue Division> Kush Kone Games John Alden   KG 
6:00p 7:30p  TBD 11U District Workout    KG 
MRA 3 10:30a 1:00p  >Big League> Great Island Sports Games Rose & Vicki's    
1:30p 3:00p  >National League >Eastern Division> Pirates Games Marlins    AS 
4:00p 6:00p  >Major League>Red White Blue Division> Churchills Games VFW    
MRA 4 10:00a 11:00a  >Single A Division> Hot Rods Practice    JM 
 Sun 06/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
MRA 1 9:00a 11:00a  >Big League> Rose & Vicki's Practice    AA 
11:00a 12:30p  TBD Practice    MR 
MRA 2 9:00a 11:00a  9U Sharks Game South Shore Seadogs   KG 
11:00a 1:00p  9U Sharks Game South Shore Seadogs   KG 
MRA 3 9:00a 11:00a  >Big League> Great Island Sports Practice    JM 
2:00p 4:00p  >Big League> Eastern Bank Practice    LR 
MRA 4 10:00a 12:00p  >Sharks AAU> 11U Sharks Games South Shore Venom   JM 
12:00p 2:00p  >Sharks AAU> 11U Sharks Games South Shore Venom   JM 
2:00p 4:00p  >12U> 12U Sharks Games Team Gateway   KG 
4:00p 6:00p  >12U> 12U Sharks Games Team Gateway   KG